FIRST COMMAND CPL

Date of Birth:
5/30/2008
Description:
SOLD! Big horned, fancy black and white paint Top Caliber son. Longhorn world champion! This bull is a complete package. He is passing his color down to his calves along with thick horn bases and a lower, more lateral horn set! LWC Bronze winner!
Nickname:
Elvis
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Cliffhanger Genetics
Notes:
AI CERTIFIED Semen 75.00 No Minimum. AI# 798. Semen located at REI Stillwater, OK and Champion Genetics Canton, TX.
View Additional Information on: Commanders Place Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2017 Searle Ranch