J. R. WILLOW

Date of Birth:
1/27/2000
Description:
Willow is a large horned, big Gunman daughter that commands attention in the pasture. Her regal demeanor is just as impressive as her mothering ability. She produces big fancy calves. Melody is the most recent....gold and speckled, just a beautiful Hustler heifer!
Nickname:
Queen Willow
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Ron & Jo Jones
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Commanders Place Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2017 Searle Ranch